Free company profile — no paywall, no login
HBA Photography Ltd.
Ashbourne, Regatul Unit
HBA Photography Ltd., Ashbourne, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 07621612 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
25.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.03.2014 | 31.03.2015 | 31.03.2016 | 31.03.2017 | 31.03.2018 | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2020 | 31.03.2021 | 31.03.2022 | 31.03.2023 | 31.03.2024 | 31.03.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | 6.674,00 £ | 4.132,00 £ | 2.007,00 £ | 2.607,00 £ | 3.720,00 £ | 3.606,00 £ | 3.320,00 £ | 26.551 £ | 4.627,00 £ | 7.922,00 £ | 7.974,00 £ | 6.977,00 £ |
| Umsatz | 25.000 £e | 20.000 £e | 14.000,00 £e | 16.000,00 £e | 19.000,00 £e | 18.000,00 £e | 18.000,00 £e | 49.000 £e | 21.000 £e | 27.000 £e | 27.000 £e | 25.000 £e |
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | — | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −20 %e | −25,2 %e | −13,8 %e | −6,6 %e | −2,6 %e | 6,5 %e | 32,3 %e | 2,5 %e | 10,7 %e | 10,7 %e | −15,5 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 265,00 £ | 718,00 £ | 1.719,00 £ | 2.065,00 £ | 2.100,00 £ | 379,00 £ | 2.367,00 £ | 6.109,00 £ | 6.388,00 £ | 5.787,00 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | 13,2 % | 27,5 % | 46,2 % | 57,3 % | 63,3 % | 1,4 % | 51,2 % | 77,1 % | 80,1 % | 82,9 % |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | 29.773 £ | 24.007 £ | 55.604 £ | 13.771,00 £ | 39.051 £ | 48.780 £ | 42.326 £ | 57.629 £ | 58.163 £ | 37.861 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | 453,00 £e | 1.001,00 £e | 346,00 £e | 35,00 £e | −1.721,00 £e | 1.988,00 £e | 3.742,00 £e | 279,00 £e | −601,00 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | 2,8 %e | 5,3 %e | 1,9 %e | 0,2 %e | −3,5 %e | 9,5 %e | 13,9 %e | 1 %e | −2,4 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | 63,1 %e | 58,2 %e | 16,8 %e | 1,7 %e | −454,1 %e | 84 %e | 61,3 %e | 4,4 %e | −10,4 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | 8.000,00 £e | 9.500,00 £e | 9.000,00 £e | 9.000,00 £e | 24.500 £e | 21.000 £e | 27.000 £e | 27.000 £e | 25.000 £e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | 121 %e | −12,6 %e | −57,4 %e | — | — | 88,2 %e | −62,5 %e | — |
| Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | 1.218,00 £ | 678,00 £ | 482,00 £ | 677,00 £ | 501,00 £ | — | 478,00 £ | 543,00 £ |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-03-31 | 2017-03-31 | 2018-03-31 | 2019-03-31 | 2020-03-31 | 2021-03-31 | 2022-03-31 | 2023-03-31 | 2024-03-31 | 2025-03-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Geldbank in der Hand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -6.703 | -7.334 | -6.814 | -4.502 | -3.102 | 21.735 | -7.270 | -1.619 | -376 | 714 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 2.007 | 2.607 | 3.720 | 3.606 | 3.320 | 26.551 | 4.627 | 7.922 | 7.974 | 6.977 |
| Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge zu Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgänge von Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rückgang der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen Anstieg bei Abgängen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | 8.710 | 9.941 | 10.534 | 8.108 | 6.422 | 4.816 | 11.897 | 9.541 | 8.350 | 6.263 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 29.773 | 24.007 | 55.604 | 13.771 | 39.051 | 48.780 | 42.326 | 57.629 | 58.163 | 37.861 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 36.476 | 31.341 | 62.418 | 39.104 | 42.153 | 71.000 | 80.820 | 61.685 | 60.510 | 38.327 |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | 1.742 | 1.889 | 2.001 | 1.541 | 1.220 | 915 | 2.260 | 1.813 | 1.586 | 1.190 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 265 | 718 | 1.719 | 2.065 | 2.100 | 379 | 2.367 | 6.109 | 6.388 | 5.787 |
| Aktienkapital | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 263 | 716 | 1.717 | 2.063 | 2.098 | 377 | 2.365 | 6.107 | 6.386 | 5.785 |
| Eigenkapital | 265 | 718 | 1.719 | 2.065 | 2.100 | 379 | 2.367 | 6.109 | 6.388 | 5.787 |
| Anlagenmaschinen | 5.966 | 6.541 | 7.984 | 6.196 | 4.647 | 3.485 | 6.175 | 5.250 | 5.132 | 3.849 |
| Computerausrüstung | 2.744 | 3.400 | 2.550 | 1.912 | 1.775 | 1.331 | 5.722 | 4.291 | 3.218 | 2.414 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | 20.872 | 24.481 | 28.166 | 28.444 | 28.874 | 28.874 | 38.429 | 39.159 | 40.508 | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 12.162 | 14.540 | 17.632 | 20.336 | 22.452 | 24.058 | 26.532 | 29.618 | 32.158 | 34.245 |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | 3.609 | 3.685 | 278 | — | — | — | — | 1.349 | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | 2.378 | 3.092 | 2.704 | — | — | — | — | 2.540 | 2.087 |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | — | — | 1.218 | 678 | 482 | 677 | 501 | — | 478 | 543 |
| Regisseur2 | — | — | — | 15.134 | 27.871 | 42.555 | 28.085 | 77.433 | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | — | — | — | 34.602 | 39.051 | 92.735 | 73.550 | 60.066 | 60.134 | 39.041 |
| Schuldner | — | — | — | 20.831 | — | 43.955 | 31.224 | 2.437 | 1.971 | 1.180 |
| Regisseur1 | — | — | — | 15.134 | 27.871 | 42.555 | 28.085 | 77.433 | — | — |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | 25.257 | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | — | 43.955 | 7.175 | 7.175 | 7.175 | 3.588 |
| Zwischen einem und fünf Jahren | — | — | — | — | — | — | 17.938 | 10.763 | 3.588 | — |
| Alle Zeiträume | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.113 | 17.938 | 10.763 | 3.588 |
History
Sitz: Ashbourne, Großbritannien
04.09.2018 Sitz: Ashbourne, Großbritannien
Kapital: 2,00 £
22.05.2014 Kapital: 2,00 £
Eintragung
04.05.2011 Eintragung
Sitz: 16 Lake Drive Doveridge Ashbourne …
04.05.2011 Sitz: 16 Lake Drive Doveridge Ashbourne Derbyshire, Großbritannien
Direktor Benjamin Appleby
04.05.2011 Direktor Benjamin Thomas Appleby
Direktor Hannah Appleby
04.05.2011 Direktor Hannah Margaret Appleby
FAQ — HBA Photography Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al HBA Photography Ltd.?
- HBA Photography Ltd. is registered under the number 07621612 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is HBA Photography Ltd. registered?
- HBA Photography Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Ashbourne, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al HBA Photography Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of HBA Photography Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | HBA Photography Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Ashbourne |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 07621612 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | The Haybarn Upwoods Road |
| legal_postal_code | DE6 5LL |
| headquarters_city | Ashbourne |
| headquarters_postal_code | DE6 5LL |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5910493308 |
| source | registry |